List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Aspendale Stingrays Jets Boys 10 Kangaroos (born 2010)
Bayside/Southern Valkyries Intermediate Girls (born 2007)
Class on Grass Open Boys (born 2005)
Dandenong Thunder Boys 13 NPL (born 2007)
Langwarrin The Hooligans! Boys 11 (born 2009)
Langwarrin Lucky Blues Boys 11 (born 2009)
Langwarrin Lions Boys 12/13 (born 2007)
Langwarrin Langy Girls Junior Girls (born 2010)
Langwarrin Blues Boys 8/9 (born 2011)
Langwarrin Langy Blues Boys 11/12 Kangaroos (born 2008)
Langwarrin Royals Boys 11/12 Kangaroos (born 2008)
Langwarrin Blue Boys 11/12 Kangaroos (born 2008)
Langwarrin Langy Legends Boys 13 NPL (born 2007)
Langwarrin U12 Whites Gooners Boys 12/13 (born 2007)
Langwarrin U9 Langy Blues Boys 9 (born 2011)
Mornington Ballotelli Tubbies Open Boys (born 2005)
Mornington Seagulls Intermediate Girls (born 2007)
Mornington Orange Boys 7/8 (born 2012)
Mornington Seagulls Boys 7/8 (born 2012)
Mornington Seagulls Boys 10 Kangaroos (born 2010)
Mornington Gulls Boys 13 NPL (born 2007)
Mount Eliza U7 Green Under 7/8 (born 2012)
Mount Eliza U7 Red - Mark Harrop Under 7/8 (born 2012)
Mount Eliza The Reds Boys 9 (born 2011)
Mount Eliza Loxly’s Super7s Boys 10 Wallabies (born 2010)
Mount Eliza Green Boys 10 Wallabies (born 2010)
Mount Eliza Strikers Boys 10 Wallabies (born 2010)
Mount Eliza Devils Boys 11 (born 2009)
Mount Eliza U11 Yellow - Jon Sully Boys 11 (born 2009)
Mount Eliza Blue Boys 11 (born 2009)
Mount Eliza Hotspurs Boys 12/13 (born 2007)
Mount Eliza Phoenix Boys 13/14 (born 2006)
Mount Eliza U15 Boys Open Boys (born 2005)
Mount Eliza Yellow Junior Girls (born 2010)
Mount Eliza Fire Lions Junior Girls (born 2010)
Mount Eliza Girls Intermediate Girls (born 2007)
Mount Eliza Meteors Intermediate Girls (born 2007)
Mount Eliza Smurfs Blue Girls 13/14 (born 2006)
Mount Eliza Smurfs Red Girls 13/14 (born 2006)
Mount Eliza Golden Hawks Boys 7/8 (born 2012)
Mount Eliza B9 Jimmy Hand Boys 8/9 (born 2011)
Mount Eliza U9 Yellow Boys 8/9 (born 2011)
Mount Eliza The Reds Boys 8/9 (born 2011)
Mount Eliza U9 Green Boys 8/9 (born 2011)
Mount Eliza Red Roos Boys 10 Kangaroos (born 2010)
Mount Eliza Kangas Reds Boys 11/12 Kangaroos (born 2008)
Mount Eliza Reds Boys 11/12 Kangaroos (born 2008)
Mount Eliza Mounties Boys 11/12 Kangaroos (born 2008)
Mount Martha Rosellas Under 7/8 (born 2012)
Mount Martha Martha 7s Under 7/8 (born 2012)
Mount Martha The Super Strikers Boys 9 (born 2011)
Mount Martha Marthalona Boys 10 Wallabies (born 2010)
Mount Martha MM Marauders Boys 11 (born 2009)
Mount Martha MM All Stars Boys 12/13 (born 2007)
Mount Martha Marthalona Boys 13/14 (born 2006)
Mount Martha The Fire Flies Boys 13/14 (born 2006)
Mount Martha Mariners Junior Girls (born 2010)
Mount Martha Past & Present Intermediate Girls (born 2007)
Mount Martha The Martha’s Girls 13/14 (born 2006)
Mount Martha MarthaRoos Girls 13/14 (born 2006)
Mount Martha Martha Marvels Boys 7/8 (born 2012)
Mount Martha Martha Meteors Boys 8/9 (born 2011)
Mount Martha Captains Boys 10 Kangaroos (born 2010)
Mount Martha U11 Kangas Boys 11/12 Kangaroos (born 2008)
Mount Martha Mariners Pirates Boys 9 (born 2011)
MSC/MMSC/Langwarrin CTQ FC Open Boys (born 2005)
Peninsula Strikers RAGBALL ROVERS Boys 13 NPL (born 2007)
Rosebud Budders 13 Boys 13/14 (born 2006)
Rosebud Budders Open Boys (born 2005)
Rosebud Budders 12 Intermediate Girls (born 2007)
Woodleigh Woodpeckers Boys 11/12 Kangaroos (born 2008)